Lærerne

Adrian Christen
Adrian Christen

(AC)
Idræt, historie

Alma Charalabidis

(ALM)
Spansk, eng.
Angela Nicoleia Carstensen
Angela N.

Carstensen
(ANC)

Matematik
Anita Nicolaisen
Anitta Nicolaisen

(ABN)
Dansk, spansk 

Ann-Kristin Nielsen
(AKN)
Old., latin
 Anine Kristine Frost
Anine Kirstine Frost (AF)
Samf., idræt

Anne Kirstine Frandsen AKF Pædagogisk Leder
Anne Kirstine
Frandsen (AKF)
Uddannelseschef,
dansk, fransk
Camilla Allerup_3158045929
Camilla Nadja
Allerup
(CA)
Dansk
 
Cammilla
Andersen
(CAN)
Biologi, bioteknologi
Charæptte Havnsø Hansen
Charlotte Haunsø Hansen (CH)
Engelsk, fransk
Christian Bohr
Christian Bohr
(CB)
Religion, old. latin,
filosofi

Christina Riise
(CR)
Idræt, dansk
Elise Jøgnsson
Elsie Jønsson
(EJ)

Mat., samf.
Esben Woge Stenderup
Esben Woge
Stenderup (EWS)
Biologi, idræt
Hasse Bonde Rasmussen
Hasse Bonde
Rasmussen
(HR)
Kemi, bioteknologi
Jakob Mølgaard
Jakob Mølgaard
(JM)
Eng., idræt

Jeanette H.
Jakobsen
(JHJ) på barsel,
Billedkunst, historie

Jens Melvej
Christensen
(JC)
Historie, eng.
 Jesper Jørgensen
Jesper Jørgensen
(JJ)
Psykologi

Jesper Olesen
(JO)
Eng., mediefag.
Tillidsrepræsentant
Jesper Sommer-Calrsen
Jesper S. Larsen 
(JSO)
Fysik, mat., astronom
John Vielsen
John B. Nielsen
(JBN1)
Biologi, kemi,
bioteknologi
Jørgen Christian Ebbesen
Jørgen Ebbesen
(JE)
Matematik, fysik

Kasper Østerholdt Jensen
(KJ)
Mediefag, dansk
Kim Kroop Joensen
Kim Kropp Joensen

(KKJ)
Fysik og samfundsfag

Klaus Olsbjerg
Jensen
(KOJ)
Mat., fysik,
astronomi
Kristian Møller Hansen
Kristian Møller (KM)

Tysk, engelsk
 Lars Petersen Gede
Lars Petersen Gede
(LPG)
Musik, mat.

Lea Prehn
(LPR)
Biologi
 
Lina Haahr
Petersen
(LHP)

Dansk, religion
Lone Holm
Lone Holm
(LH)
Tysk, historie og samfundsfag
Mads Sørensen
Mads Hoy Sørensen
(MSo)
Fysik, mat.,
erhvervsøkonomi
Mikkel Mørkegaard
Mikkel Mørkegaard
(MLM)
Historie og samfundsfag

Mirian Due
Steffensen
(MDS)
Dansk
Peter Balmek BrohlmPeter Balmer
Broholm

(PBB)
Idræt, dansk
 Pia Theilgaard Smith
Pia Tommerup
(PT)
Englesk
René Fanø Pedersen
René F. Pedersen
(RF)

Dansk, billedkunst

Sanne Lisborg
(SAL)
Dansk, samfundsfag
Stine Riis
Stina Ulla Riis
(SR)
Religion og engelsk 
Søren Helstrup
Søren Helstrup
(SH)
Historie, spansk.

Vicerektor

Troels K. Eriksen,
(TE)
Mat., kemi
 
Wiebke K. Petrowitz 
(WP)
Samf., tysk